Enterprises that are members of the Association

Manufacturers of cable and wire products:

  1. JV JSC “Uzkabel”
  2. JV JSC “Andijankabel”
  3. LLC “Rav Ekspress”
  4. JV LLC “Yuqorichirchiq Metall Invest”
  5. Yuqorichirchiq Energy Systems LLC
  6. LLC “Metal Processing Technology”
  7. LLC “Metsol”
  8. JV LLC “Techno Cable Group”
  9. JV LLC “Procab”
  10. JV LLC “Grand Tehnolog”
  11. LLC “Urgench Cable”
  12. JV LLC “Dupond Group”
  13. LLC “National Holdings”
  14. LLC “Uni Impex”
  15. LLC “Lider Cabel Group”

Manufacturers of electrical household products:

  1. JSC “Foton”
  2. JV LLC “Zenith Elektronics”
  3. JV LLC “Zenith Neoplatech”
  4. JV LLC “UMT-Radio JV”
  5. PE “Sam-ferri”
  6. JV LLC “Biss electronics system”
  7. LLC “Air climate trade and service”
  8. LLC “Polaris Technologies”
  9. LLC “Techno export”
  10. FE JSC “Quality Electronics”
  11. FE JSC “Techno Continental”
  12. FE JSC “Next Generation”
  13. FE JSC “Prime Electric Engineering”
  14. JV LLC “Ideal Elektrolyuks”
  15. PE “PGS”
  16. LLC “Olmoz Electronics”
  17. PE “Nine Technology Group”
  18. PE “Kommet Pro”
  19. PE “Statura”
  20. PE “Uzkor Lighting”
  21. LLC “Tashelektronics”
  22. Vista Electronics Group LLC
  23. LLC “Smart Technology Systems”
  24. JV LLC “Grand Techno Master”
  25. LLC “New Profi Technology”
  26. Quality Device LLC
  27. LLC “Orgsell”
  28. LLC “Electro Grand Lyuks”
  29. JV LLC “Trinity Technology”
  30. LLC “Standart Plit”
  31. LLC “Redray”
  32. HC “Fahr Nur Servis”
  33. LLC “Nostandart”
  34. LLC “Future Industry Systems”
  35. Sam-Nur-Tafviz LLC
  36. LLC “Tesco Plus”
  37. Jayhun LLC
  38. LLC “Yunus engeneering”
  39. LLC “Press plast invest”

Power equipment manufacturers:

  1. JSC “Uzeltektroapparat-Elektroshit”
  2. FE LLC “Tashelektroapparat”
  3. ChTZ JSC
  4. LLC “Laboratoriya Energosberegayushix Texnologiy”
  5. LLC NPO “Elxolding”
  6. LLC “Qo’qon Tex Invest”
  7. PE “Elstan”
  8. JV LLC “Dupond Profiles”
  9. LLC “Al-Plast Lit”
  10. LLC “Cheaz Aziya”
  11. LLC “Vodiy Nefti Gazovik Energiya”
  12. Energo Systema NVA LLC
  13. LLC “Nashuz Trade”
  14. LLC “Modern Power Systems”
  15. LLC “Modern Lift Systems”
  16. LLC “Solar Development Systems”
  17. LLC “Chirchiq Elektrotexnika Zavodi”
  18. LLC “Uzbiogaz”
  19. LLC “Techno-Sirius”
  20. LLC “Metal-Polimer Technologies”
  21. LLC “Vades Group”
  22. LLC “Moderna Ceramic”
  23. LLC “Green Line Profil”
  24. LLC “National Plast”
  25. LLC “Mega Kamera Stroy”
  26. All Solar LLC
  27. LLC “Mega Trans Energy”
  28. LLC “Standart pribor”
  29. LLC “Ihlas elektrik”
  30. LLC “Ellips technology”
  31. LLC “Arca group”